Forgot your password          Registration
Данные заявки
Firt name:
email:
Файл : max 2 МБ
Message:

Введите текст на картинке

The Bat

Operetta
Operetta in three acts by Johann Strauss (12+)
The premiere will take place on March 17, 2023
Big stage
tickets in boxoffice



Staging group:

Libretto by N. Erdman and M. Volpin
Stage director - laureate of the State Prize of Russia Igor Konyaev
Musical Director and Conductor - Honored Artist of Russia Andrey Alekseev
Conductor - Allayar Latypov
Scenography: Yuri Namestnikov
Choreographer - Maria Korableva
Lighting designer — Denis Solntsev
Animator - Sergey Drobyshev
Choirmaster - Evgeny Takmakov
Director's assistants - Honored Artist of Russia Alla Semak, Oksana Antonenko
Assistant choreographer — Valentina Tolubaeva
Dance soloist tutor — Natalia Grigorutsa

Characters and Performers:

Heinrich von Eisenstein

Oleg Korzh

Oleg Romashin
Laureate of the International Competition

Nikolay Semyonov
Laureate of the International Competition
(Moscow Operetta Theatre)

Rosalinde,his wife

Evgenia Krokhina
laureate of international competitions
(Belarusian Academic Musical Theatre)

Oksana Krupnova
laureate of international competitions

Natalia Savchenko
Laureate of the International Competition

Karina Chepurnova
laureate of the "Golden Soffit" award,
laureate of international competitions

Adele, the maid

Elizaveta Belousova
laureate of international competitions

Anna Bulgak
laureate of international competitions

Anastasia Loshakova
laureate of international competitions

Alfred

Roman Vokuev
laureate of international competitions

Fedor Osipov
Laureate of the International Competition

Falke, manager of the theatre

Alexander Lenogov
laureate of international competitions

Anton Oleinikov
Honored Artist of Russia,
laureate of the "Golden Soffit" award

Vladimir Yarosh
Laureate of the International Competition

Prince Orlovsky

Oleg Korzh

Alexey Shtykov
Laureate of the International Competition

Blind, a lawyer

Sergey Braga
Laureate of the International Competition

Vitaly Golovkin

Amedey, a prosecutor

Pavel Grigoriev

Oleg Fleer
Honored Artist of Ukraine

Amalia, his wife

Tatyana Vasilyeva
Honored Artist of Russia

Valentina Kosobutskaya
Honored Artist of Russia,
laureate of the Golden Mask and Golden Soffit awards

Lotta, their daughter

Oksana Gogina
Laureate of the International Competition

Daria Grigorieva

Frank, a prison warden

Alexander Bayron
Honored Artist of Russia,
laureate of the "Golden Soffit" award

Anton Oleinikov
Honored Artist of Russia,
laureate of the "Golden Soffit" award

Jailer

Pavel Grigoriev

Vladimir Yakovlev
People's Artist of Russia
laureate of the "Golden Soffit" award

Jailer Assistant

Dmitry Petrov
Laureate of the International Competition

Alexander Shaporov

Footman, former forester

Ivan Korytov
Winner of the Golden Mask Award

Oleg Fleer
Honored Artist of Ukraine

Unknown person

Dmitry Petrov
Laureate of the International Competition

Anton Stepanov (actor of the choir)

A messenger

Pavel Grishin (actor of the choir)

Young man

Nikita Vokhmyanin (actor of the choir)
Denis Konovalov (actor of the choir)

Уважаемые зрители!
На это мероприятие все билеты проданы.
Вы можете оставить заявку и, если билеты появятся в продаже, мы обязательно с вами свяжемся.
данные заявки
Спектакль:
Ваше имя:
Ваш email:
Ваш телефон:
Комментарий:
Согласие на обработку персональных данных:

Введите текст на картинке